MUŽI A

Dominik Hůla, Ondřej Fišer, Jakub Kochánek, Jakub Koláček, Vít Němeček, Lukáš Pyskatý, Jaromír Správka, Zdeněk Tomek, Václav Vlk, Václav Vích

Trenér: Vít Němeček

MUŽI B

Ondřej Jelínek, Radek Halama, Tomáš Erba, Martin Fencl, Ondřej Jaroš, Jan Kebrle, Vojtěch Krob, Tomáš Moučka, Jan Tomiška, Karel Trochta, Jiří Tuček, Jakub Šik

Trenér: Martin Fencl



 

ŽENY

Šárka Krejčová, Petra Boudová, Alžběta Brabcová, Denisa Holanová, Kateřina Holíková, Anna Kasíková, Pavla Stuchlíková, Lucie Tydlitátová

Trenér: Vít Němeček, Lukáš Pyskatý



 

JUNIORKY

Julie Hrušková, Natálie Jankovcová, Michaela Kališová, Veronika Kosová, Kateřina Kovářová, Sára Krausová, Kateřina Lauberová, Barbora Mrázová, Martina Navrkalová, Tereza Nezbedová, Jana Polcarová, Natálie Procházková, Kristýna Stuchlíková, Kateřina Veverková

Trenér: Vít Němeček, Lukáš Pyskatý


6M6C5060 (1).jpg
JUNIOŘI

Dominik Bretschneider, Patrik Brabec, Jan Drexler, Petr Ježek, Jan Jiroušek, Tomáš Jirásek, Tomáš Němec, Petr Urbánek, Roman Červený, Nick Štíbr

Trenér: Martin Fencl



 

DOROST

Petr Chmelík, Tomáš Císař, Libor Hanzlík, Lukáš Jelen, Daniel Křišík, Lukáš Mudra, Tomáš Nechutný, Zdeněk Strnad, Jan Vlček, Jakub Zelenka

Trenér: Jakub Kochánek, Veronika Třísková
 

6M6C5165.jpg

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

Daniel Cusack, Julie Dýbová, Vojtěch Erba, Filip Hejda, Lukáš Houdek, Radek Humr, Vojtěch Janko, Adam Klier, David Kuky, Tadeáš Kyncl, Magdalena Laštůvková, Jakub Lebeda, Sabina Liprtová, Michal Macek, Štěpán Malý, Ondřej Michal, Matyáš Náprstek, Martin Němec, Daniel Palivec, Adam Plas, Dominik Pouznar, Ondřej Pořádek, Lukáš Pufr, Adam Pánek, Patrik Saffert, Štěpán Somol, Filip Staněk, Jiří Strnad, Pavel Topinka, Jiří Varšavský, Robin Volf, Lukáš Vostrý, Martin Vyskočil

Trenér: Lukáš Pyskatý, Petr Ježek



 

6M6C5114.jpg

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI A

Štěpán Amler, Lukáš Born, Matyáš Brodníček, Lukáš Hekl, David Horáček, Zdeněk Kos, Matyáš Kuna, Adam Kyncl, Tobias Liprt, Tomáš Novotný, Martin Pokorný, Ondřej Tuma

Trenér: Dominik Hůla, Vít Němeček
 

6M6C5092.jpg

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI B

Michal Branšovský, Tomáš Broum, Tomáš Budinský, Filip Falta, Tereza Fialová, Jiří Fryndrych, Aneta Gebhartová, Michal Halama, Adéla Harizalová, Karel Hájek, Veronika Kankrlíková, Jan Karafiát, Tadeáš Klekner, Tereza Klichová, Vojtěch Kotek, Jakub Kozler, Petr Kraus, Jiří Kubač, Marek Kulhánek, Jiří Kutílek, Ondřej Křivský, Matěj Lauryn, Jakub Liška, Lucie Lédlová, Jakub Melo, Aleš Menzl, František Novák, Antonín Richter, kateřina Rudolfová, Matěj Adam Růžička, vendelín Steidl, Veronika Texlová, Lukáš Tuma, Šimon Tureček, Daniel Vlček, Kamila Vlčková, Josefína Zrubcová, Jan Šnídl, Adam Stěrba, Miroslav Švarc, David Švec

Trenér: Anna Kasíková, Tomáš Jirásek

 



 

6M6C5002.jpg

ELÉVOVÉ

Štěpán Amler, Kateřina Benešová, Josef Brabec, Vojtěch Drahorád, Tomáš Dvořák, Jakub Engel, Helena Frydrychová, Štěpán Fukárek, Martin Gebhart, Jana Grubnerová, Tobiáš Havel, Štěpán Hluchý, Matouš Hossinger, David Jodas, Jan Kapoun, Matěj Kejla, Boris Košťál, Barbora Kubíková, Michaela Malá, Jan Mikeš, Antonie Nytrová, Adam Oplt, Jonáš Pecka, Aleš Perez, Adéla Pluhařová, Pavel Podlezl, Monika Pokorná, Jonáš Přibyl, Vojtěch Rázek, Jakub Sailer, Karolína Stehlíková, Dominik Urbánek, Jakub Čermák

Trenér: Václav Vlk



 

6M6C5045.jpg

PŘÍPRAVKA A

Eliška Bornová, Vojtěch Halama, Zuzana Jakubská, Tomáš Koleňák, Jakub Lauryn, Veronika Melová, Lukáš Podolka, David Tuma, Tomáš Čermák

Trenér: Radek Halama, Natálie Procházková



 

6M6C5038.jpg
6M6C5017.jpg

PŘÍPRAVKA B

Jan Beneš, Filip Drahorád, Alena Grubnerová, Veronika Kapounová, Matyáš Kubík, Václav Pavlis, Šimon Pecka, Eliška Sailerová, Adam Vaidiš, Klára Valešová, Stanislav Vojáček, Evelína Zrubcová, Jan Čermák

Trenér: Denisa Holanová, Martina Navrkalová




 

FBC RAKOVNÍK
+420 602 321 272   Radek Hégr  (předseda klubu)
+420 608 948 399   Vít Němeček (hlavní trenér)
fbc.rakovnik@seznam.cz